S0009313

Handpump,VLOM-50,MKIII,Spare Parts


Fast moving Spare Parts Kit for INDIA MARK III-50/VLOM 50
Indicative Price 4.00 USD

General Description

Fast moving Spare Parts Kit for INDIA MARK III-50/VLOM 50

Technical Specifications
Adequate set of Fast Moving Spare parts for maintenance of VLOM-50 (India Mark III-50) hand pumps.
As per Bureau of Indian Standards 15500:2004(A), and RWSN-SKAT Revision 2-2007

SPARE PARTS KIT (kit composed of following

2 x Pump bucket
2 x Bobbin
4 x "O" ring seat for check valve
2 x Sealing rings
4 x Hex bolt M12 x 40
2 x Hex bolt M12 x 20
8 x Hex nut M12
2 x Washer 6H
1 set x HT bolt M10 x 40 with nyloc nut
200 gms x Multipurpose grease
Related Products